-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kamal od Din Khan Reg

Map of Kamal od Din Khan Reg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamal od Din Khan Reg,Kamal od Din Khan Rig,Kamaluddinkhan Reg,Kamāl od Dīn Khān Rēg,Kamāl od Dīn Khān Rīg,Kamāluḏḏīnkhān Reg, Kamāl od Dīn Khān Rēg

Kamal od Din Khan Reg

Welcome to the Kamal od Din Khan Reg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāl od Dīn Khān Rēg. See Kamal od Din Khan Reg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāl od Dīn Khān Rēg area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kamal od Din Khan Reg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.72861/65.58722
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:00
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Kamal od Din Khan Reg
  •  
Places near Kamal od Din Khan Reg

Online Dating

Kamal od Din Khan Reg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamal od Din Khan Reg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamal od Din Khan Reg, Afghanistan