-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kamal Nawer

Map of Kamal Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamal Nawar,Kamal Nawer,Kamāl Nāwar,Kamāl Nāwêr,Kamāl Nāwēṟ,کمال ناور, Kamāl Nāwêr

Kamal Nawer

Welcome to the Kamal Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāl Nāwêr. See Kamal Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāl Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Kamal Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.2033/65.91401
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:55
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Kamal Nawer
  •  
Places near Kamal Nawer

Online Dating

Kamal Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamal Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamal Nawer, Afghanistan