-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kamal od Din Khan Tsah

Map of Kamal od Din Khan Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kamal Khan,Kamal Khan Chah,Kamal Khan Tsah,Kamal od Din Khan Tsah,Kamaluddinkhan Ca,Kamāl Khān,Kamāl Khān Chāh,Kamāl Khān Tsāh,Kamāl od Dīn Khān Tsāh,Kamāluḏḏīnkhān Ca, Kamāl od Dīn Khān Tsāh

Kamal od Din Khan Tsah

Welcome to the Kamal od Din Khan Tsah google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kamāl od Dīn Khān Tsāh. See Kamal od Din Khan Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kamāl od Dīn Khān Tsāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kamal od Din Khan Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.75934/65.67449
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:31
  • Sunrise: 07:00
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near Kamal od Din Khan Tsah
  •  
Places near Kamal od Din Khan Tsah

Online Dating

Kamal od Din Khan Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kamal od Din Khan Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kamal od Din Khan Tsah, Afghanistan