-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kalmuch Ghar

Map of Kalmuch Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalmoch Ghar,Kalmuc Ghar,Kalmuch Ghar,Kalmuč Ghar, Kalmuch Ghar

Kalmuch Ghar

Welcome to the Kalmuch Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalmuch Ghar. See Kalmuch Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalmuch Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kalmuch Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.62611/64.56694
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:04
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kalmuch Ghar
  •  
Places near Kalmuch Ghar

Online Dating

Kalmuch Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalmuch Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalmuch Ghar, Afghanistan