Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kaliray

Map of Kaliray Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kaliray,Kaliṟay,کلری, Kaliray


Welcome to the Kaliray google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kaliray. See Kaliray photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kaliray area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kaliray
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:28
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Kaliray
Places near Kaliray

Online Dating

Kaliray Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kaliray, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kaliray, Afghanistan