Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kalay Lash

Map of Kalay Lash Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kala-i-Las,Kala-i-Las̄,Kala-ye Lash,Kalay Lash,Kalay Lās̲h̲,Kalā-ye Lāsh, Kalay Lās̲h̲

Kalay Lash

Welcome to the Kalay Lash google satellite map! This ridge(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalay Lās̲h̲. See Kalay Lash photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalay Lās̲h̲ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kalay Lash
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ridge(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:49
  • Sunrise: 06:11
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kalay Lash

Online Dating

Kalay Lash Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kalay Lash, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalay Lash, Afghanistan