-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kalantar Kelay

Map of Kalantar Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Mawladad Kalay,Haji Mowladad Kelay,Kalantar,Kalantar Kalay,Kalantar Kalay ya Haji Mowla Dad Kalay,Kalantar Kelay,Kalantarkalay,Kalāntar,Kalāntar Kalay,Kalāntar Kalay yā Ḩājī Mowlā Dād Kalay,Kalāntar Kêlay,حاجی مولاداد کلی,قریۀ كلانتر,قَریَۀ كَلانتَر,کلانتر کلی,Ḩāji Mawlāḏāḏ Kalay,Ḩājī Mowlādād Kêlay, Kalāntar Kêlay

Kalantar Kelay

Welcome to the Kalantar Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāntar Kêlay. See Kalantar Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāntar Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kalantar Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.46519/65.76217
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:02
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Kalantar Kelay
  •  
Places near Kalantar Kelay

Online Dating

Kalantar Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalantar Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalantar Kelay, Afghanistan