-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kalalay

Map of Kalalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalālay

Kalalay

Welcome to the Kalalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalālay. See Kalalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalālay area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Kalalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.47222/67.09389
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:58
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Kalalay
  •  
Places near Kalalay
Kalālay (0 km) Ezghūmay (1.1 km) Srē (1.5 km) Mangul (2.8 km) Malūt Kêlay (3.2 km) Bismil Kêlay (3.5 km) Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay (3.7 km) Naraī (4.9 km) Sharan (4.9 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (5.4 km) Shāh Muḩammad Kêlay (5.5 km) Shaykhgaī (5.6 km) Shihūzaī (5.8 km) Obatu (5.9 km) Ma‘şūm Kalā (5.9 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (6.4 km) Khalāzaī (6.6 km) Tsērlinah (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Kalalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalalay, Afghanistan