-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kalagey

Map of Kalagey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kalagaj,Kalagay,Kalagey,Kalāgey,Kalāgêy,Калагай, Kalāgêy

Kalagey

Welcome to the Kalagey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kalāgêy. See Kalagey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kalāgêy area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kalagey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.23667/67.18306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:50
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Kalagey
  •  
Places near Kalagey

Online Dating

Kalagey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kalagey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kalagey, Afghanistan