Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kakow Kalay

Map of Kakow Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kako Kili,Kakow Kalay, Kakow Kalay

Kakow Kalay

Welcome to the Kakow Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kakow Kalay. See Kakow Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kakow Kalay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kakow Kalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:56
  • Sunrise: 06:12
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Kakow Kalay
Places near Kakow Kalay

Online Dating

Kakow Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kakow Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakow Kalay, Afghanistan