-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kakari Gud Naweran

Map of Kakari Gud Naweran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kakari Gud Nawaran,Kakari Gud Naweran,Kākarī Gud Nāwarān,Kākarī Gud Nāwêrān,Kākaṟi Guḏ Nāwēṟān,کاکری گد ناوران, Kākarī Gud Nāwêrān

Kakari Gud Naweran

Welcome to the Kakari Gud Naweran google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kākarī Gud Nāwêrān. See Kakari Gud Naweran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kākarī Gud Nāwêrān area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Kakari Gud Naweran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.4388/65.54683
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:07
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kakari Gud Naweran
  •  
Places near Kakari Gud Naweran

Online Dating

Kakari Gud Naweran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kakari Gud Naweran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kakari Gud Naweran, Afghanistan