-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kajir Gowd

Map of Kajir Gowd Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kajir Gawd,Kajir Gowd,Kajiṟ Gawḏ,کجرگود, Kajir Gowd

Kajir Gowd

Welcome to the Kajir Gowd google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajir Gowd. See Kajir Gowd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajir Gowd area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Kajir Gowd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.38788/65.93153
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:15
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Kajir Gowd
  •  
Places near Kajir Gowd

Online Dating

Kajir Gowd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kajir Gowd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajir Gowd, Afghanistan