Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kajaki

Map of Kajaki Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadzhakay,Kajakay,Kajaki,Kajakī, Kajakī


Welcome to the Kajaki google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kajakī. See Kajaki photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kajakī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kajaki
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:00
  • Sunset: 18:13
Wiki articles near Kajaki
Places near Kajaki

Online Dating

Kajaki Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kajaki, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kajaki, Afghanistan