Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kadilah

Map of Kadilah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadila,Kadilah,Kaḏila,Kaḏilah,kdylh,کدله,کدیله, Kadilah


Welcome to the Kadilah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadilah. See Kadilah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadilah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kadilah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:52
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kadilah
Places near Kadilah

Online Dating

Kadilah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kadilah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadilah, Afghanistan