-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kadahal

Map of Kadahal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kadahal,Kadakhal',Kadakhal’,Kadhal,Kadhil,Kadjal,كدهل,کدهل, Kadahal

Kadahal

Welcome to the Kadahal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kadahal. See Kadahal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kadahal area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Kadahal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50545/65.36892
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:33
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Kadahal
  •  

Online Dating

Kadahal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kadahal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kadahal, Afghanistan