-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Koh-e Kabutar Khanah

Map of Koh-e Kabutar Khanah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Kabutarkhana,Koh-e Kabutar Khanah,Kohe Kabutar Khana,Kohe Kabūtaṟ Khāna,Kuh-e Kabutar Khana,Kuh-e Kabutar Khaneh,Kōh-e Kabūtar Khānah,Kūh-e Kabūtar Khāna,Kūh-e Kabūtar Khāneh,kwh kbwtr khanh,كوهٔ كبوتر خانه,کوه کبوتر خانه, Kōh-e Kabūtar Khānah

Koh-e Kabutar Khanah

Welcome to the Koh-e Kabutar Khanah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Kabūtar Khānah. See Koh-e Kabutar Khanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Kabūtar Khānah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Koh-e Kabutar Khanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.67156/65.3514
  • Altitude: 1162 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:44
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:09
Wiki articles near Koh-e Kabutar Khanah
  •  
Places near Koh-e Kabutar Khanah

Online Dating

Koh-e Kabutar Khanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Kabutar Khanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Kabutar Khanah, Afghanistan