Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kabulian

Map of Kabulian Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Abdurrakhim,Kabolian,Kabulian,Kābolīān,Kābuliān,Kābulīān,`Abdur Rahim,kablyan,عبد الرحیم,كابليان,کابلیان,‘Abdur Raḩīm,‘Abḏuṟ Ṟaḩīm, Kābulīān


Welcome to the Kabulian google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kābulīān. See Kabulian photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kābulīān area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kabulian
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:58
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Kabulian
Places near Kabulian

Online Dating

Kabulian Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kabulian, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabulian, Afghanistan