-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Kabulay Mandeh

Map of Kabulay Mandeh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kabolay Mandah,Kabulay Mandeh,Kabulaymandekh,Kābolay Māndah,Kābulay Māndêh,Kābulay Mānḏēh,jwy kably,جوئ كابلی,کابلی مانده, Kābulay Māndêh

Kabulay Mandeh

Welcome to the Kabulay Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kābulay Māndêh. See Kabulay Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kābulay Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Kabulay Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.65237/67.13186
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:41
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Kabulay Mandeh
  •  
Places near Kabulay Mandeh
Ghbargaī (1.1 km) Malī Kêlay (2.5 km) Gaṟang (3.8 km) Gaṟang (3.9 km) Pāṉ Kêlay (4.2 km) Khogam Fort (4.4 km) Miyān Kêlay (4.6 km) Sikandarzaī (5.2 km) Ḏāgay (5.3 km) Lōy Kêlay (5.3 km) Muḩammadzaī (5.3 km) Balaṉzaī (5.4 km) Shaykhzaī (5.7 km) Qaryah-ye Sayyidān (6 km) Sowganêy (6.3 km) Gadāy (6.4 km) Kats (6.4 km) Qaryah-ye Shēlah (6.6 km)

Online Dating

Kabulay Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kabulay Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kabulay Mandeh, Afghanistan