-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jufto Nawerunah

Map of Jufto Nawerunah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jufto Naweruna,Jufto Nawerunah,Jufto Nāwēṟūna,Jūftō Nāwêrūnah,جفتو ناورونه, Jūftō Nāwêrūnah

Jufto Nawerunah

Welcome to the Jufto Nawerunah google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jūftō Nāwêrūnah. See Jufto Nawerunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jūftō Nāwêrūnah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Jufto Nawerunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.42418/65.87385
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:24
  • Sunrise: 06:47
  • Sunset: 17:06
Wiki articles near Jufto Nawerunah
  •  
Places near Jufto Nawerunah

Online Dating

Jufto Nawerunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jufto Nawerunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jufto Nawerunah, Afghanistan