-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dzoz Nawer

Map of Dzoz Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzoz Nawer,Dzōz Nāwêr,Jowz Nawar,Jowz Nāwar,Joz Nawer,Jōz Nāwēṟ,ځوز ناور, Dzōz Nāwêr

Dzoz Nawer

Welcome to the Dzoz Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzōz Nāwêr. See Dzoz Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzōz Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Dzoz Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.50578/65.91436
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:28
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dzoz Nawer
  •  
Places near Dzoz Nawer

Online Dating

Dzoz Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzoz Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzoz Nawer, Afghanistan