-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jum`ah Khel

Map of Jum`ah Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumakheyl',Dzhumakheyl’,Jom`ehkheyl,Jom‘ehkheyl,Jum`ah Khel,Jum`akhel,Jum‘ah Khēl,Jum‘akhēl, Jum‘ah Khēl

Jum`ah Khel

Welcome to the Jum`ah Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jum‘ah Khēl. See Jum`ah Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jum‘ah Khēl area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jum`ah Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.46139/66.98556
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:51
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 18:40
Wiki articles near Jum`ah Khel
  •  
Places near Jum`ah Khel
Jum‘ah Khēl (0.7 km) Akhtū Khēl (1.6 km) Sulaīmānzaī (2.7 km) Yōlar (2.7 km) Khōjilzaī (3.5 km) Bahlōlzaī (3.6 km) Bālay (4 km) Abdul Bāqī Khān Kêlay (4 km) Tsērlinah (4.4 km) Pātūṟī (4.5 km) Khalāzaī (4.7 km) Kaz̲h̲līch (4.7 km) Angū Khēl (4.8 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (5.1 km) Obatu (5.2 km) Zorvam (5.3 km) Tōr Kān (5.7 km) Pakhōṟay (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Jum`ah Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jum`ah Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jum`ah Khel, Afghanistan