-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jum`ah Khan Kelay

Map of Jum`ah Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhumakhankalay,Jom`ehkhan Kalay,Jom‘ehkhān Kalay,Jum`ah Khan Kelay,Jum`akhan Kalay,Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay,Jum‘akhān Kalay,جمعه کان کلی,قریۀ جمعه خان, Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay

Jum`ah Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Jum`ah Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay. See Jum`ah Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jum`ah Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.32702/66.2043
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:03
  • Sunrise: 05:32
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Jum`ah Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Jum`ah Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Jum`ah Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jum`ah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jum`ah Khan Kelay, Afghanistan