-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Juftak Nawer

Map of Juftak Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Joftak Nawar,Joftak Nawer,Joftak Nāwar,Joftak Nāwer,Juftak Nawer,Juftak Nāweṟ,Juftak Nāwêr,جفتک ناور, Juftak Nāwêr

Juftak Nawer

Welcome to the Juftak Nawer google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Juftak Nāwêr. See Juftak Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Juftak Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Juftak Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.92217/65.29817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:43
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:17
Wiki articles near Juftak Nawer
  •  
Places near Juftak Nawer

Online Dating

Juftak Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Juftak Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Juftak Nawer, Afghanistan