-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jaragzai

Map of Jaragzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzharagzay,Jaragzai,Jaragzay,Jaragzaī,جرگزی, Jaragzaī

Jaragzai

Welcome to the Jaragzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jaragzaī. See Jaragzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jaragzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-02.

Map of Jaragzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.57686/66.43998
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:55
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 19:14
Wiki articles near Jaragzai
  •  
Places near Jaragzai

Online Dating

Jaragzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jaragzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jaragzai, Afghanistan