-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Junubi Shaykh Qalandar

Map of Junubi Shaykh Qalandar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Sheykhkalandar,Janubi Saykh Qalandar,Janūbi Šaykh Qalandar,Jonubi Sheykh Qaland,Jonubi Sheykh Qalandar,Jonūbī Sheykh Qaland,Jonūbī Sheykh Qalandar,Junubi Shaykh Qalandar,Junūbī Shaykh Qalandar,Shaykh Qalandar,Shaykh Qalandār,jnwby shykh qlnd,جنوبی شيخ قلند,جنوبی شیخ قلندر, Junūbī Shaykh Qalandar

Junubi Shaykh Qalandar

Welcome to the Junubi Shaykh Qalandar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Shaykh Qalandar. See Junubi Shaykh Qalandar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Shaykh Qalandar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Junubi Shaykh Qalandar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.51905/65.42994
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:32
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near Junubi Shaykh Qalandar
  •  
Places near Junubi Shaykh Qalandar

Online Dating

Junubi Shaykh Qalandar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Shaykh Qalandar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Shaykh Qalandar, Afghanistan