Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Junubi Martanay

Map of Junubi Martanay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Martanay,Janubi Martanay,Janūbi Maṟtanay,Jonubi Martanay,Jonūbī Martanay,Junubi Martanay,Junūbī Martanay, Junūbī Martanay

Junubi Martanay

Welcome to the Junubi Martanay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Martanay. See Junubi Martanay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Martanay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Junubi Martanay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:21
  • Sunrise: 06:14
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Junubi Martanay
Places near Junubi Martanay

Online Dating

Junubi Martanay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Junubi Martanay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Martanay, Afghanistan