-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Junubi Chighnay

Map of Junubi Chighnay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhanubi-Chignay,Janubi Ceghnay,Janūbi Čeghnay,Jonubi Cheghney,Jonūbī Cheghney,Junubi Chighnay,Junūbī Chighnay,جنوبی چغنی, Junūbī Chighnay

Junubi Chighnay

Welcome to the Junubi Chighnay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbī Chighnay. See Junubi Chighnay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbī Chighnay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-06.

Map of Junubi Chighnay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74048/66.51558
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:59
  • Sunrise: 06:52
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Junubi Chighnay
  •  
Places near Junubi Chighnay

Online Dating

Junubi Chighnay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Chighnay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Chighnay, Afghanistan