-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Junubi Bargholay Ghar

Map of Junubi Bargholay Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dzhanubi-Bargolaygar,Janubi Bargholay Ghar,Janūbi Baṟghōlay Ghaṟ,Jonubi Barghulay Ghar,Jonūbī Barghūlay Ghar,Junubi Bargholay Ghar,Junūbi Barghōlay Ghar,kwh brghwly jnwby,جنوبی برغولی غر,كوهٔ برغولئ جنوبی, Junūbi Barghōlay Ghar

Junubi Bargholay Ghar

Welcome to the Junubi Bargholay Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Junūbi Barghōlay Ghar. See Junubi Bargholay Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Junūbi Barghōlay Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Junubi Bargholay Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.96699/65.7763
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:01
  • Sunrise: 05:56
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Junubi Bargholay Ghar
  •  
Places near Junubi Bargholay Ghar

Online Dating

Junubi Bargholay Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Junubi Bargholay Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Junubi Bargholay Ghar, Afghanistan