-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jan Muhammad Nawer

Map of Jan Muhammad Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jan Muhammad Nawer,Janmohammad Nawar,Janmohammad Nawer,Janmohd Nawer,Janmohḏ Nāweṟ,Jān Muḩammad Nāwêr,Jānmoḩammad Nāwar,Jānmoḩammad Nāwer,جان محمد ناور, Jān Muḩammad Nāwêr

Jan Muhammad Nawer

Welcome to the Jan Muhammad Nawer google satellite map! This well is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jān Muḩammad Nāwêr. See Jan Muhammad Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jān Muḩammad Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Jan Muhammad Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: well
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.91235/65.29131
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:11
  • Sunrise: 05:07
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Jan Muhammad Nawer
  •  
Places near Jan Muhammad Nawer
Talūkān (59 km) Wakīl Rustam Kêlay (59.5 km) Mullā Ashraf (59.7 km) Sharah Khān (60.8 km) Nahr-e Shifā (60.9 km) Zangābād (61 km) Ḩowẕ Kêlay (61 km) Talūkān (61.1 km) Mullā Dōst (61.3 km) Mūshān (61.4 km) Kanozai (61.6 km) Utmānzaī (61.7 km) Duab (62.3 km) Māchū (62.4 km) Kakaran (63 km) Chahār Shākhah (63.2 km) Bābaghday (63.2 km) Rēgwā’ī Suflá (63.3 km)

Online Dating

Jan Muhammad Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jan Muhammad Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jan Muhammad Nawer, Afghanistan