-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jani Khan Rayg

Map of Jani Khan Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jani Khan Rayg,Janikhan Reg,Janikhan Rig,Jānikhān Ṟēg,Jānī Khān Rayg,Jānīkhān Rīg,جانی خان ریگ, Jānī Khān Rayg

Jani Khan Rayg

Welcome to the Jani Khan Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānī Khān Rayg. See Jani Khan Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānī Khān Rayg area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Jani Khan Rayg
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.1994/65.12604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:01
  • Sunrise: 06:57
  • Sunset: 17:12
Wiki articles near Jani Khan Rayg
  •  
Places near Jani Khan Rayg

Online Dating

Jani Khan Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jani Khan Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jani Khan Rayg, Afghanistan