Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jani Khan Pat

Map of Jani Khan Pat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jani Khan Pat,Janikhan Pat,Jānikhān Pat,Jānī Khān Paṯ,جانی خان پټ, Jānī Khān Paṯ

Jani Khan Pat

Welcome to the Jani Khan Pat google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānī Khān Paṯ. See Jani Khan Pat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānī Khān Paṯ area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Jani Khan Pat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:29
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Jani Khan Pat
Places near Jani Khan Pat

Online Dating

Jani Khan Pat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jani Khan Pat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jani Khan Pat, Afghanistan