-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dzanglah Sar

Map of Dzanglah Sar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzanglah Sar,Dzhanglasar,Jangla Sar,Jangla Saṟ,Janglah Sar,jnglh sr,جنگله سر,ځنگله سر, Dzanglah Sar

Dzanglah Sar

Welcome to the Dzanglah Sar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzanglah Sar. See Dzanglah Sar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzanglah Sar area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Dzanglah Sar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.0375/66.14076
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Dzanglah Sar
  •  
Places near Dzanglah Sar

Online Dating

Dzanglah Sar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzanglah Sar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzanglah Sar, Afghanistan