-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jangjagah

Map of Jangjagah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jangjāgāh

Jangjagah

Welcome to the Jangjagah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jangjāgāh. See Jangjagah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jangjāgāh area. This placemark was added 2009-05-30.

Map of Jangjagah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.72031/64.55424
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:53
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:48
Wiki articles near Jangjagah
  •  
Places near Jangjagah

Online Dating

Jangjagah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jangjagah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jangjagah, Afghanistan