-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jandad Kelay

Map of Jandad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jandad Kalay,Jandad Kelay,Jāndād Kalay,Jāndād Kêlay,jandad kly,جانداد کلی,قریۀ جانداد, Jāndād Kêlay

Jandad Kelay

Welcome to the Jandad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jāndād Kêlay. See Jandad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jāndād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jandad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.22462/66.2431
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:44
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Jandad Kelay
  •  
Places near Jandad Kelay

Online Dating

Jandad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jandad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jandad Kelay, Afghanistan