-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Janak Kalay

Map of Janak Kalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jānak Kalay

Janak Kalay

Welcome to the Janak Kalay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jānak Kalay. See Janak Kalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jānak Kalay area. This placemark was added 2002-01-03.

Map of Janak Kalay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.97694/66.2475
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:06
  • Sunrise: 06:53
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Janak Kalay
  •  
Places near Janak Kalay
Jānak Kêlay (0.3 km) Afẕal Kêlay (1.1 km) Satār Kêlay (2.2 km) Zarah Kalā (2.8 km) Naz̧ar Muḩammad Kêlay (3.5 km) Ḩājī Ya‘qūb Kêlay (4.4 km) Itī (4.6 km) Dê Bāqī Kōr (4.9 km) Kunchay Kêlay (7 km) Shāgêy (7 km) Adōzī (8 km) ‘Alī Jān (8 km) Ḩājī Muḩammad Şafar (8.1 km) Khodāy Raḩm Kêlay (8.1 km) Mīrgīān (8.5 km) Bākaray Kêlay (8.6 km) Malik Zarīn Kêlay (9.1 km) Khiran (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Janak Kalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Janak Kalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Janak Kalay, Afghanistan