-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jamtalah

Map of Jamtalah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhamtala,Jamtala,Jamtalah,Jamtālah,جمتاله, Jamtālah

Jamtalah

Welcome to the Jamtalah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jamtālah. See Jamtalah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jamtālah area. This placemark was added 2004-12-20.

Map of Jamtalah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19725/66.26286
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:59
  • Sunrise: 04:58
  • Sunset: 19:06
Wiki articles near Jamtalah
  •  
Places near Jamtalah

Online Dating

Jamtalah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jamtalah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jamtalah, Afghanistan