Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dzale Wastah

Map of Dzale Wastah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzale Wastah,Dzālē Wastah,Jale Westa,Jālē Wēsta, Dzālē Wastah

Dzale Wastah

Welcome to the Dzale Wastah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzālē Wastah. See Dzale Wastah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzālē Wastah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dzale Wastah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:55
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:22
Wiki articles near Dzale Wastah
Places near Dzale Wastah

Online Dating

Dzale Wastah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzale Wastah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzale Wastah, Afghanistan