Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dzalay

Map of Dzalay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzalay,Jalay,ځلی, Dzalay


Welcome to the Dzalay google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzalay. See Dzalay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzalay area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Dzalay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:30
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Dzalay
Places near Dzalay

Online Dating

Dzalay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Dzalay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzalay, Afghanistan