-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Dzale

Map of Dzale Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzale,Dzālē,Jalay,Jalāy, Dzālē

Dzale

Welcome to the Dzale google satellite map! This area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dzālē. See Dzale photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dzālē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dzale
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.5025/66.085
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:25
  • Sunrise: 05:04
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dzale
  •  
Places near Dzale

Online Dating

Dzale Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dzale, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dzale, Afghanistan