Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jalat Khan Kelay

Map of Jalat Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dzhalatkhankalay,Jalat Khan Kalay,Jalat Khan Kelay,Jalāt Khān Kalay,Jalāt Khān Kêlay,جلات خان کلی, Jalāt Khān Kêlay

Jalat Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Jalat Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jalāt Khān Kêlay. See Jalat Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jalāt Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-23.

Map of Jalat Khan Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:50
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Jalat Khan Kelay
Places near Jalat Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Jalat Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jalat Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jalat Khan Kelay, Afghanistan