-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jahangir Tsah

Map of Jahangir Tsah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jahangir Ca,Jahangir Chah,Jahangir Tsah,Jahāngīr Chāh,Jahāngīr Tsāh,Jahāngīṟ Cā,جهانگیر څاه, Jahāngīr Tsāh

Jahangir Tsah

Welcome to the Jahangir Tsah google satellite map! This ruin(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jahāngīr Tsāh. See Jahangir Tsah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jahāngīr Tsāh area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Jahangir Tsah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: ruin(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.42402/65.77625
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:25
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 18:43
Wiki articles near Jahangir Tsah
  •  
Places near Jahangir Tsah

Online Dating

Jahangir Tsah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jahangir Tsah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jahangir Tsah, Afghanistan