Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jahandum Dashtah

Map of Jahandum Dashtah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dasht-e Jahandom,Dasht-e Jahāndom,Jahandum Dashtah,Jahandum Das̲h̲tah,Jahannum Dashtah,Jahannum Dasta,Jahannum Das̲h̲tah,Jahannum Dašta,جهندم دښته,جهنم دښته, Jahandum Das̲h̲tah

Jahandum Dashtah

Welcome to the Jahandum Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jahandum Das̲h̲tah. See Jahandum Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jahandum Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2003-09-09.

Map of Jahandum Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:02
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:28
Wiki articles near Jahandum Dashtah
Places near Jahandum Dashtah

Online Dating

Jahandum Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jahandum Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jahandum Dashtah, Afghanistan