-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Jadow

Map of Jadow Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jado,Jadow,Jādow,Jāḏo, Jādow

Jadow

Welcome to the Jadow google satellite map! This sand area is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jādow. See Jadow photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jādow area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Jadow
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: sand area
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.73583/64.55611
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:47
  • Sunrise: 05:41
  • Sunset: 18:47
Wiki articles near Jadow
  •  
Places near Jadow

Online Dating

Jadow Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jadow, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jadow, Afghanistan