-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Iti

Map of Iti Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Iti,Itī,aty,اتی,لتی, Itī

Iti

Welcome to the Iti google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Itī. See Iti photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Itī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Iti
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.01165/66.21959
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:52
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Iti
  •  
Places near Iti

Online Dating

Iti Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Iti, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Iti, Afghanistan