Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → `Isagay Kelay

Map of `Isagay Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Isadaykalay,Isagay Kalay,Isāgay Kalay,`Isagay Kelay,عساگی کلی,‘Isāgay Kêlay, ‘Isāgay Kêlay

`Isagay Kelay

Welcome to the `Isagay Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is ‘Isāgay Kêlay. See `Isagay Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of ‘Isāgay Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of `Isagay Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near `Isagay Kelay
Places near `Isagay Kelay

Online Dating

`Isagay Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


`Isagay Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in `Isagay Kelay, Afghanistan