-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hotek Nawer

Map of Hotek Nawer Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hotek Nawer,Hutek Nawer,Hōtek Nāwer,Hōtêk Nāwêr,Hōtēk Nāwēṟ,Hūtek Nāweṟ, Hōtêk Nāwêr

Hotek Nawer

Welcome to the Hotek Nawer google satellite map! This depression(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hōtêk Nāwêr. See Hotek Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hōtêk Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hotek Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: depression(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.60333/66.03306
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:20
  • Sunrise: 05:03
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Hotek Nawer
  •  
Places near Hotek Nawer

Online Dating

Hotek Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hotek Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hotek Nawer, Afghanistan