-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hotak

Map of Hotak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hotak,Hutak,Hōtak,Hūtak,Khotak,hwtk,هوتك,هوتک, Hōtak

Hotak

Welcome to the Hotak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hōtak. See Hotak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hōtak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hotak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.047/65.77184
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:41
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Hotak
  •  
Places near Hotak

Online Dating

Hotak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hotak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hotak, Afghanistan