-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hokumati Shorawak

Map of Hokumati Shorawak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hokumat-e Shurawak,Hokumati Shorawak,Hokumati Sorawak,Hokūmatī S̄ōṟāwak,Ḩokūmat-e Shūrāwak,Ḩokūmatī Shōrāwak, Ḩokūmatī Shōrāwak

Hokumati Shorawak

Welcome to the Hokumati Shorawak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḩokūmatī Shōrāwak. See Hokumati Shorawak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḩokūmatī Shōrāwak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hokumati Shorawak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.18096/66.18474
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:04
  • Sunrise: 05:57
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Hokumati Shorawak
  •  
Places near Hokumati Shorawak

Online Dating

Hokumati Shorawak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hokumati Shorawak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hokumati Shorawak, Afghanistan