-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hindu Karez

Map of Hindu Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hendu Kariz,Hendū Kārīz,Hindu Karez,Hindu Kariz,Hindu Kāriz,Hindū Kārēz,Hinḏu Kāṟēz,Khindukarez,هندو کارېز, Hindū Kārēz

Hindu Karez

Welcome to the Hindu Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hindū Kārēz. See Hindu Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hindū Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Hindu Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.75378/66.23425
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:28
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Hindu Karez
  •  
Places near Hindu Karez
Hindū Kārēz (0 km) Dādōzay (4 km) Qaryah-ye Zīngay (4.2 km) Seh Mulzā’ī Kêlay (4.9 km) Ākhūndzādah Sāḩib Kêlay (5.7 km)

Online Dating

Hindu Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Hindu Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hindu Karez, Afghanistan