Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Hindu Kalachah

Map of Hindu Kalachah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Hendu Kalaca,Hendu Kalacha,Hendu Kalachah,Hendu Kalacheh,Hendu Kalācha,Hendu Kalācheh,Hendu Kalāča,Hendū Kalāchah,Hindu Kalachah,Hindū Kalāchah,Khindukalacha,قلعه چهٔ هندو,هندو کلاچه, Hindū Kalāchah

Hindu Kalachah

Welcome to the Hindu Kalachah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Hindū Kalāchah. See Hindu Kalachah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Hindū Kalāchah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Hindu Kalachah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:35
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Hindu Kalachah
Places near Hindu Kalachah

Online Dating

Hindu Kalachah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Hindu Kalachah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Hindu Kalachah, Afghanistan